旧建筑绿色改造及其运行机制

Abstract

城市发展是一个不断新陈代谢的过程, 在这个动态的过程中, 旧建筑的处理成为一个迫切需要关注的问题。当人们的生活需要不能被建筑物的设施、系统和功能所满足时, 公众的注意力将集中在为旧建筑注入新的生命源, 完成旧建筑的绿色改造。基于此,文章从理论的角度出发, 通过对旧建筑的介绍和分析, 分析旧建筑现状及存在的问题, 制定既有住宅市场化运作机制, 促进既有住宅市场化运作。

Bibliographic Note

Full text of this publication does not contain sufficient affiliation information. With consent from the author(s) concerned, the Research Unit(s) information for this record is based on the existing academic department affiliation of the author(s).