师生共同体中课堂氛围与教师情感的彰显 : 基于与单主体教学风格的比较

Abstract

传统的教师主体教学风格已经被大量研究证明存在诸多不合理,而以学生为中心的教学风格虽然可以在极大程度上避免教师主体带来的负面影响,但因学生的知识储备、认知发展、学习规划等诸多不可控因素的影响而被质疑,因此近些年国外逐步提出了师生共同体教学风格,认为主体间互相弥补性教学可以进一步提高学生学习效果。以教师课堂氛围营造和教师情感为例,通过对比发现,师生共同体的组织形式既可以充分调动学生的积极能动性,也兼顾了教师的责任情感和专业发展。

The traditional teaching style of teachers has been proved that there are many unreasonable factors, while the student-centered teaching style can greatly avoid the negative impact of the teachers’ subject, because of the students’ knowledge reserves, cognitive development, learning planning and many other uncontrollable factors are questioned. In recent years, research on the teacher and student community teaching style is showing that the main body of complementary teaching can further improve students’ learning effect. Taking the teachers’ classroom atmosphere and emotion as examples, it is found that the organizational form of the teacher-student community can fully mobilize the positive activity of the students and take the teachers’ responsibility emotion and professional development.