医疗保健制度正义标准新探

Abstract

实现卫生正义是一个国家建立健全医疗保健制度的重要目标。卫生正义一元论存在严重缺陷,亟需从多元视阈下探究医疗保健制度的新型正义标准。从平等、自由、对人的尊重、功利、责任五个价值维度出发,构建一个“卫生正义多元框架”,并提出不同价值维度下的评价指标体系,为客观、全面、综合地比较、评价医疗保健制度的正义性提供理论新探。

Implementing health care justice is an important target for one country to establish health care system. This paper constructed a multivariate framework of health justice to put forward the evaluation index for multiple value dimensions in order to evaluate health care systems.