異形柱結構配筋軟件CRSC的新功能

Abstract

隨著JGJ 149-2006《混凝土異形柱結構技術規程》的頒佈實施,作為異形柱結構設計工具的軟件CRSC在很多設計單位得到使用。本文介紹了CRSC軟件近兩年來增加的新功能及其編程的背景材料。其中包括:個別柱抗震計算用和構造措施用抗震等級的輸入或修改、矩形截面柱雙向偏心受壓配筋計算、錯層柱在樓層半高處的樑柱節點的強度計算及配筋構造措施的實現。文中舉一錯層柱節點的算例,用手算對CRSC計算結果進行覆核,表明CRSC軟件計算無誤。

Since The Technical Specification for Concrete Structures with Specially Shaped Columns has been implemented, the software CRSC as tool of design for the structures is used by many designing institutes. The new functions, such as, the earthquake-resistant grades for calculating requirement and for detailing measures of each structure element inputting and changing, reinforcement of rectangular concrete columns which are subjected to combined axial load and biaxial bending, the calculation and reinforcement of the columns and beam-column joints in staggered floors, and those developing backgrounds of the software CRSC are reviewed in the paper. A typical beam-column joint in a staggered floors is calculated by hands and by the software. The results of the two methods are coincided with each other. The new functions of the software are verified.