Prof. TAN Kay Chen

Prior supervision

  1. Hongzong LI Co-supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/02/213/03/21

  2. Xiaoming XUE Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/2029/12/20

  3. Lyuyang TONG Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/2029/12/20

  4. Yao HU Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/2029/12/20

  5. Xun ZHOU Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/08/1929/12/20

  6. Songbai LIU Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/08/1929/12/20

  7. Xuezhou FAN Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/1829/12/20

  8. Weibo SHU Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/1929/12/20

  9. Zhian HUANG Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/1829/12/20

  10. Rui LIU Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/1929/12/20

  11. Yinglan FENG Supervisor

    Department of Computer Science

    1/09/1929/12/20